Webserver Trio Results

WinnerTrio RefScoreClass
Raymond CoxBCCA/C1/TR63.5/41
Neil JeffersonBCCA/C1TR33.5/41
Ron CooperBCCA/C1/TR43.5/41
Jim HallidayBCCA/C1/TR74/41
Frank McMahonBCCA/C1/TR92.5/41
Lawrence SpencerBCCA/C1/TR124/41
Gordon DennisonBCCA/C1/TR133/41
Leslie EastoeBCCA/C1/TR22.5/4 (SB)1
Paul BatchelorBCCA/C1/TR14/41
David Cook & Guy WhitehouseBCCA/C1/TR153/4 (Tie Break)1 (David Cook goes through)
David CoyneBCCA/C2/TR13/42
Colin GlanvilleBCCA/C2/TR102.5/41
Les EllisBCCA/C1/TR184/41
Phill BeckettBCCA/C1/TR164/41
Geoffery HerbertBCCA/C1/TR193/41
Ron CooperBCCA/C2/TR43.5/42
Neil JeffersonBCCA/C2/TR24/42
Trevor BrothertonBCCA/C1/TR114/41
Iain GouldBCCA/C1/TR53.5/41
David CookBCCA/C1/TR223/41
David CookBCCA/C1/TR213/41
John WilliamsBCCA/C1/TR174/41
John DunnBCCA/C1/TR203/41
John BrazierBCCA/C1/TR253.5/41
Leslie EastoeBCCA/C2/TR33.5/42
Allan GardnerBCCA/C1/TR143/41
David CoyneBCCA/C3/TR13/43 (1st Class3 Winner)
Sandy Smyth & Raymond BurridgeBCCA/C1/TR293/4 (Tie Break)1 (Sandy Smyth goes through)
Les EllisBCCA/C2/TR54/42
David Coyne,
Leslie Eastoe
Les Ellis
BCCA/C3/TR2Three way tieAll players remain in Class 3
Raymond CoxBCCA/C1/TR283.5/41
Bill ClewsBCCA/C1/TR264/41
Anthony BalshawBCCA/C1/TR313/41
John BrasierBCCA/C2/TR74/42
Martin LythgoeBCCA/C1/TR323/41
Terry TysonBCCA/C1/TR233/41
Richard WilliamsBCCA/C1/TR334/41
Robert EvansBCCA/C1/TR373.5/41
Edmund FouldsBCCA/C1/TR84/41
Walter RattayBCCA/C1/TR404/41
Robert BruceBCCA/C1/TR433/41
Phil BeckettBCCA/C2/TR103.5/42
Phillip TolhurstBCCA/C1/TR303.5/41
Colin GlanvilleBCCA/C2/TR62.5/42
Keith DudeneyBCCA/C1/TR352.5/4 (SB)1
John FenbyBCCA/C1/TR413.5/41
Graham PattrickBCCA/C1/TR444/41
Lawrence RhodesBCCA/C1/TR463.5/41
J. R. EtheringtonBCCA/C1/TR454/41
David Coyne
John Brasier
BCCA/C3/TR32.5/4, (Joint)3
Dr. M.R. WilsonBCCA/C!/TR344/41
Les EllisBCCA/C3/TR43.5/43
John DunnBCCA/C1/TR392.5/41
Lawrence RhodesBCCA/C1/TR384/41
Raymond BurridgeBCCA/C1/TR524/41
Colin BeveridgeBCCA/C1/TR472.5/41
Graham PattrickBCCA/C2/TR143.5/42
Greg HughesBCCA/C1/TR273/41
Ben WoodBCCA/C1/TR513.5/41
Allan GardnerBCCA/C2/TR83/42
Phillip TolhurstBCCA/C2/TR133/42
Bill ClewsBCCA/C2/TR173/42
Mike RichardtBCCA/C1/TR484/41
Colin BeveridgeBCCA/C1/TR533/41
John Fenby
Jim Fox
BCCA/C1/TR563/41
John WilliamsBCCA/C2/TR94/42
Edmund FouldsBCCA/C2/TR123.5/42
Dawn WilliamsonBCCA/C1/TR583.5/41
Geoffrey HerbertBCCA/C1/TR553.5/41
Walter RattayBCCA/C2/TR224/42
Gordon Dennison &
John Crump
BCCA/C1/TR363/41
Sandy SmythBCCA/C2/TR193.5/42
J EtheringtonBCCA/C2/TR153/42
Frank McMahonBCCA/C1/TR594/41
Mark SmithBCCA/C1/TR504/41
Neil LimbertBCCA/C1/TR604/41
Kuhan Chellappah
David Cook
BCCA/C1/TR493/4 (Joint)1
Mike RichardtBCCA/C2/TR213.5/42
Trevor CarrBCCA/C1/TR663.5/41
Raymond BurridgeBCCA/C2/TR682/2 (2 Players)1
David CoyneBCCA/C3/TR63.5/43
Raymond CoxBCCA/C1/TR644/41
Stephen WoodhouseBCCA/C1/TR733.5/41
Malcolm Winters
Roy Summers
BCCA/C1/TR673/4 (Joint Winners)1
David RobertsBCCA/C1/TR704/41
Michael KrugerBCCA/C1/TR614/41
Leslie EastoeBCCA/C3/TR83/43
Ben WoodBCCA/C2/TR203.5/42
James GaughanBCCA/C1/TR543/41
Julian MayBCCA/C1/TR694/41
Dr Mark WilsonBCCA/C2/TR163/42
John BrasierBCCA/C3/TR52.5/43
Stephen WoodhouseBCCA/C1/TR743/41
Raymond BurridgeBCCA/C1/TR633.5/41
Phil Beckett
Ron Cooper
BCCA/C2/TR262.5/4 (Joint)2
Richard HarrisBCCA/C1/TR804/41
Julian May
Raymond Burridge
BCCA/C2/TR293/4 (Joint)2
Dawn WilliamsonBCCA/C2/TR234/42
Gary Maguire
Colin Cheek
BCCA/C1/TR783/4 (Joint)1
Andreas Katris
Raymond Burridge
BCCA/C1/TR813/4 (Joint)1
David CookBCCA/C2/TR254/42
Leslie EastoeBCCA/C3/TR92.5/43
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C1/TR794/41
Andreas KatrisBCCA/C1/TR813/41
Trevor CarrBCCA/C2/TR274/42
Peter O'BrienBCCA/C1/TR654/41
Keith DudeneyBCCA/C1/TR714/41
Michael KruegerBCCA/C2/TR284/42
John DunnBCCA/C1/TR763.5/41
Robert EvansBCCA/C2/TR113.5/42
Colin BeveridgeBCCA/C2/TR182.5/42
Stephen WoodhouseBCCA/C1/TR854/41
Bill ClewsBCCA/C2/TR243/42
Bill ClewsBCCA/C2/TR343.5/42
Gary MaguireBCCA/C2/TR324/42
Colin CheekBCCA/C1/TR723.5/41
Edmund FouldsBCCA/C3/TR103.5/43
Paul Douglas
Gary Maguire
BCCA/C1/TR773/4 (Joint)1
Marl EldridgeBCCA/C1/TR573.5/41
Malcolm Winter
Frank McMahon
BCCA/C2/TR382.5/4 (Joint)2
Dawn WilliamsonBCCA/C3/TR142.5/43
Philip Tolhurst
John Brasier
BCCA/C3/TR123/4 (Joint)3
Antony CopseyBCCA/C1/TR924/41
Russell SherwoodBCCA/C2/TR312.5/42
Les EllisBCCA/C3/TR72.5/43
Gary MaguireBCCA/C2/TR363.5/42
Neil JeffersonBCCA/C2/TR303/42
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C2/TR394/42
Keith KitsonBCCA/C3/Tr133/43
Andreas KatrisBCCA/C2/Tr353.5/42
John DunnBCCA/C1/Tr843.5/41
Arthur KnoxBCCA/C1/Tr954/41
Nigel NormanBCCA/C2/Tr422.5/42
Maurice CarterBCCA/C1/Tr874/41
James Rothwell
Helen Sherwood
BCCA/C1/Tr903/4 (Joint)1
David HowellBCCA/C1/Tr894/41
Robert BruceBCCA/C1/Tr984/41
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C2/Tr333/42
Geoffrey Herbert
Raymond Burridge
BCCA/C2/Tr442.5/4 (Joint)2
David Woodruff
Keith Dudeney
BCCA/C1/Tr973/4 (Joint)1
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C2/Tr404/42
David CookBCCA/C3/Tr202.5/43
Maurice CarterBCCA/C1/Tr884/41
William LindbergBCCA/C1/Tr1033/41
Andrew Dearnley
Mark Eldridge
John Brasier
BCCA/C3/Tr212/2 3 way draw3
William LindbergBCCA/C1/Tr1054/41
Raymond BurridgeBCCA/C1/Tr834/41
Richard AkrillBCCA/C1/Tr1013/41
Dr Mark WilsonBCCA/C3/Tr113/43
Raymond BurridgeBCCA/C3/Tr193/43
Gary MaguireBCCA/C3/Tr163.5/43
Eoin CampbellBCCA/C2/Tr493.5/42
Jim FoxBCCA/C1/Tr1042.5/4 Winner by SB Score1
Paul ClarkeBCCA/C1/Tr1004/41
Mike RichardtBCCA/C2/TR414/42
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C3/Tr223/43
Trevor CarrBCCA/C3/Tr154/43
Antony Copsey
Robert Rozanski
BCCA/C2/Tr473/4 Joint2
Martin HardwickBCCA/C1/Tr963.5/41
Richard AkrillBCCA/C1/Tr1023/41
Richard TillettBCCA/C1/Tr1114/41
Roger PearceBCCA/C1/Tr1094/4 1
Russell SherwoodBCCA/C2/Tr503/42
Edward BurkeBCCA/C1/Tr1064/41
Mike Richardt
Andreas Katris
Keith Kitson
BCCA/C3/Tr232/2 Three way tie3
Andrew DearnleyBCCA/C3/Tr183/43
Ron CooperBCCA/C1/Tr1143.5/41
Roger Pearce
Ron Cooper
BCCA/C1/Tr1123/4 Joint1
Malcolm WinterBCCA/C1/Tr1183.5/41
Philip TolhurstBCCA/C3/Tr172.5/43
Ron CooperBCCA/C1/Tr1103.5/41
Ben Wood
Richard Akrill
BCCA/C1/Tr513/4 Joint2
Ray CoxBCCA/C1/Tr1083/41
William LindbergBCCA/C1/Tr1204/41
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C3/Tr252.5/43
John BrasierBCCA/C3/Tr264/43
Colin Cheek
Michael Kruger
BCCA/C2/Tr372/4 (1 Win) Joint2
Dawn Williamson
Richard Williams
BCCA/C2/Tr463/4 (2 Wins) Joint2
Alex TupperBCCA/C1/Tr944/41
Keith DudeneyBCCA/C1/Tr1154/41
Roger PearceBCCA/C1/Tr523/42
Steven WoodhouseBCCA/C1/Tr1133.5/41
Timothy HallBCCA/C1/Tr1244/41
Steven WoodhouseBCCA/C2/Tr544/42
Richard TillettBCCA/C2/Tr553.5/42
Andrew DearnleyBCCA/C3/Tr272.5/43
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C2/Tr453/42
Malcolm WinterBCCA/C1/Tr993/41
Iris PardoeBCCA/C1/Tr1194/41
Maurice CarterBCCA/C1/Tr1174/41
Nigel Norman
William Lindberg
BCCA/C2/Tr573/42
Trevor CarrBCCA/C3/Tr293.5/43
Eugenio SpagnoliBCCA/C2/Tr532.5/42
Keith Kitson
Robert Evans
Russell Sherwood
BCCA/C3/Tr302/4 Three Way Tie3
Derek WhymarkBCCA/C1/Tr1274/4 (2 by default)1
Jim FoxBCCA/C1/Tr1283/41
Yosua Sitorus BCCA/C1/Tr1234/41
Alex RelyeaBCCA/C2/Tr483/42
Eoin CampbellBCCA/C2/Tr613.5/42
Ronald CooperBCCA/C2/Tr602.5/42
Raymond CoxBCCA/C1/Tr1294/41
Paul ArmigerBCCA/C1/Tr1324/41
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C3/Tr243/43
Colin CheekBCCA/C2/Tr583.5/42
Jim FoxBCCA/C1/Tr1254/41
Brian RobinsonBCCA/C1/Tr1313.5/41
Trevor CarrBCCA/C3/Tr283/43
Ron CooperBCCA/C1/Tr1334/41
Edmund FouldsBCCA/C3/Tr313/43
Richard TillettBCCA/C3/Tr344/43
Alex SherwoodBCCA/C1/Tr1264/41
Alex SherwoodBCCA/C2/Tr593.5/42
Keith DudeneyBCCA/C1/Tr1304/41
Yosua Sitorus BCCA/C2/Tr623.5/42
Keith DudeneyBCCA/C1/Tr1383.5/41
Pablo MoujanBCCA/C1/Tr1374/41
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C3/Tr323/43
Colin BeveridgeBCCA/C2/Tr564/42
David GroblerBCCA/C2/Tr664/42
Angus JamesBCCA/C1/Tr1354/41
John BrasierBCCA/C3/Tr333.5/43
Neil JeffersonBCCA/C1/Tr1344/41
Helen SherwoodBCCA/C2/Tr634/42
Dawn WilliamsonBCCA/C2/Tr643.5/42
Iris PardoeBCCA/C1/Tr1423.5/41
Raymond CoxBCCA/C1/Tr1443.5/41
John Horton (J)
Robert Bruce (J)
BCCA/C1/Tr1413/41
SIM Keith KitsonBCCA/C3/Tr363.5/43
Mark EldridgeBCCA/C3/Tr403/43
William Houpt BCCA/C2/Tr654/42
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C3/Tr433/43
Andrew DearnleyBCCA/C3/Tr353.5/43
Dennis BroadwayBCCA/C3/Tr383.5/43
Paul ArmigerBCCA/C1/Tr1393.5/41
Greg HughesBCCA/C1/Tr1524/41
Leslie EastoeBCCA/C2/Tr683.5/42
Carlos Almarza MatoBCCA/C1/Tr1483.5/41
Robert BruceBCCA/C2/Tr753/42
Maurice CarterBCCA/C1/Tr1363.5/41
Jonathan TymmsBCCA/C1/Tr1214/41
Ray KappelBCCA/C1/Tr1503.5/41
John WalkerBCCA/C1/Tr1433.5/41
Yosua SitorusBCCA/C3/Tr423.5/43
Yosua SitorusBCCA/C2/Tr673/42
John DunnBCCA/C1/Tr1534/41
William LindbergBCCA/C1/Tr1544/41
Robert RozanskiBCCA/C3/Tr413.5/43
John BrasierBCCA/C3/Tr462.5/43
Alexander Relyea
Russell Sherwood
Eoin Campbell
BCCA/C3/Tr372/4 - Three way Tie3
John Horton
BCM Raymond Burridge
BCCA/C1/Tr743/4 - Joint winners1
LIM Dawn WilliamsonBCCA/C3/Tr452.5/43
Jonathan TymmsBCCA/C1/Tr1454/41
Malcolm WinterBCCA/C1/Tr1404/41
LIM Helen SherwoodBCCA/C2/Tr733.5/42
Alex TupperBCCA/C2/Tr704/42
Jun Xiang TeeBCCA/C1/Tr1572/21
Johnny OwensBCCA/C2/Tr713.5/42
Ray KappelBCCA/C2/Tr793.5/42
Antony CopseyBCCA/C3/Tr483/43
Michael FarmerBCCA/C1/Tr1473/41
Gregory Hughes BCCA/C1/Tr1553.5/41
Sylvie RoynetBCCA/C2/Tr803/42
Jun Xiang TeeBCCA/C1/Tr1563/41
Derek Whymark BCCA/C1/Tr1463.5/41
Stephen WoodhouseBCCA/C1/Tr1613/41
Gary MaguireBCCA/C3/Tr442.5/43
Raymond Cox
David Elwood
BCCA/C1/Tr1583/4 Joint Winners1
Praveen Kumar Rallibandi BCCA/C2/Tr693.5/42